Katholiek Brunssum Archief Vormelingen

Vormelingen najaar 2014

2014-11-27,  Fatimakerk,
Vormheer bisschop Mgr. Abraham Komé van Bafang (Kameroen)


R.K. Basisschool Fatima

Collin Ackermans
Djordy Adriaansen
Joery Broeksmit
Joost Claessens
Senna Crott
Kevin Disseldorp
Megan Heeren
Lara de Heij
Lorenzo Lejeune
Timo Mikelj
Serah van der Sanden
Dean Schendelaar
Bo Schulz
Melvin Stolarski
Daan Strassfeld
Chayton Toonstra
 Britt Verkoijen
Sam Vissers
Lars Vootz
Valerie Willems

R.K. Basisschool Titus Brandsma

Lisanne Busch
Jurrandy van Dijk
Rik Griek
Kim Grunschel
Lara Grunschel
Cas Janssen
Stijn Oldenburger
Imke  Rameckers
Kiki Reubsaet
Dennis de Ruiter
Mac Nack Sheritsa
Evelien Wassen
Sammy Zwiers

St. Franciscusschool Treebeek

Shirley Bremen
Britt Dohmen
Timo van Graven
Didier Kok
Giovanny Klander
Stijn Krouweel
Brenda Lammers
Niels Luiten
Eline Lurken
Mathijs Meeuwsen
Jelle Pastoor
Cita Schuivens

Koningin Beatrixschool

Seth van den Bergh
Imme Eijck
Tom Loock
Matthijs Maessen
Timo Pelzers
Sanne Rutten
Rainier van der Schaft
Bram Stevelmans
Ainsley Verbeek
Lars Zielemans
Duncan van Zundert

OJBS

Janek Meisters
Nadine Snoeijer
Darren von Weersch
Dylan von Weersch

BS De Boomerang
Nigel Diependaal

Benjamin
Merle Krutzen

Basisschool Langeberg

Zusanna Bartkowiak
Sjengie Bouwmeester
Yanne van den Broek
Stan Brouns
Jayden Conemans
Ricky Dupuits
Amy Eggen
Justin Esmeyer
Ian Huis in 't Veld
Michelle Jacobs
Mitchell Kirschall
Exan Koch
Cis Kockelkorn
Mart Notermans
Glenn Nijkamp
Frank Offermans
Milan Offermans
Roksana Popowicz
Avensis Sanders
Llywelyn Vrouenraets
Sam Wijnen
Zoë van Zundert
Stan Berben
Sidney den Dekker

Vormelingen najaar 2013

• Fatimakerk (11 oktober)

R.K. Basisschool Fatima

Arlin Brekelmans,
Bas Brouns,
Ayla Ermers,
Niels Eussen,
Sam Franssen,
Glenn Hellemons,
Indy Heijnen,
Kevin Hemel,
Milan Hoekstra,
Ward Janssen,
Jordy Koerts,
Britney Maassen,
Peter Maassen,
Paola Martens,
Sven Nuij,
Thomas Odekerken,
Jari van Ool,
Roan Otten,
Fleur van Reenen,
Maud Schulteis,
Rick Schulz,
Dylan Stolarski,
Demi Suykerbuyk,
Laura Veders,
Daphne Veders,
Maud Verhooren,
Jochem Widdershoven,
Ricardo Willems

R.K. Basisschool Titus Brandsma

Skye Becker, 
Megan Braun,
Angie Brinduse,
Georgia Chance,
Joep Didden,
Rachel Hochstenbach,
Alinda Mans,
Rick Niessen,
Lieke Reumkens,
Collin Richards, 
Lara Stokkermans,
Jarno Vromen

Koninging Beatrixschool

Leanka Ceryelle, 
Silvana Eleveld,
Fleur Habets,
Julian Overhof,
Rodger Raes,
Rene Rensen,
Stan Reuvers,
Noa Schaeks,
Daan Stevelmans,
Lindsey Verbeek,
Jelle Waltmans


St. Franciscusschool Treebeek

Amber Berendse,
Martijn Elands,
Jill Hulzinga,

Fleur Migchielsen,
Noa Peters,

Kirsten Rozema,
Quincy Theunissen,
Chelsie Visser,
Laura Wrbka

O.B.S. de Trampoline

Annemieke Koppe



Vormelingen najaar 2012

• H. Geestkerk (8 november)

R.K. Basisschool Fatima

Kyara Borger
Morena Bothmer
Myrthe Broeksmit
Carlijn Claessens
Kyan Cleiren
Quincy den Dekker
Sven Disseldorp
Timo Goossens
Chelsey Gubbels
Laura Kirpenstein
Justin Koerts
Jarmo Lamers
Denis Peters
Jordy Smulders
Mark Spelthan
Kevin Steinbusch
Max Vissers

R.K. Basisschool Titus Brandsma

Myrthe Alofs
Anne Cobben
Lara Disco
Chloe Janssen
Fleur Janssen
Levi Kroes
Lorenzo Van der Lei
Marko Mihaljevic
Aicha van Oosten
Julia van Putten
Robin Rijnders
Robin Romijn
Emmee Stevelmans
Kim Ubaghs
Denice Verheij
João Luiz Vieira De Andrade

• H. Barbarakerk (22 november)

Koninging Beatrixschool

Ivan Bude
Maarten Maessen
Michelle Perez Baren
Naomi Badmos
Femke Quaedackers
Sterre Cuvelier
Justin Moonen
Jean-Luc van der Schaft

St. Franciscusschool

Luc Quaedvlieg
Yvana Faessen
Jill Spiekers
Elano Schols
Femke Dohmen
Jaydin Baldes
Maurajan Knooren
Robin Raes
Kendra Lie
Kyle Hellenbrand
Nina Berben
Collin Appermont
Destiny Weinreich
Omar Cristo

 

Vormelingen najaar 2011

• Fatimakerk (17 november)

R.K Basisschool Fatima
 
Lorenzo Beatrice
Yorick Bloebaum
Quincy Borger
Wesley den Dekker
Lars Eussen
Thimo Haas
Nigel Hassing
Stan Heykhaus
Ryan Heeren
Maxine Houben
Rona Klinkers
Alicia Lopez
Jari Meeuwissen
Maaike Meijer
Marijn Meijers
Vincent de Munter
Dennis Odekerken
Joëlle Peeters
Josje Quaedvlieg
Colin Raeven
Rubin de Schouwer
Mirre Smeets
Helen Stoelers
Joey Tempelman
Bram Verhooren
Lynn Verkoijen
Fabienne Wouters
Jasper Wijnen

R.K. Basisschool Titus Brandsma


Kyle Brinduse
Stephanie Coenders
Brandon Dassen
Janou Kroes
Bart Lammers
Dario Moyson
Sarah Rameckers
Demi Reintjens
Bram Reumkens
Stan Stokkermans
Aniek Vroomen


• H. Barbarakerk (9 december)

Franciscusschool Treebeek

Rianne Frijns
Gino Gaiga
Mike Heesbeen
Shania van den Heuvel
Sanne Kusters
Arne van den Munckhof
Kylie Peeters
Sil Schlösser
Sammy van Zanten

Koningin Beatrixschool

Luc van Deenen
Ilse Eijck
Quentin Wanders
Moira Testa
Tom Olzheim
Bregje Wilmsen

Openbare School Treebeek

MischaBuddemeijer
Celine Snoeijer